Classement Honneur saison 2021-2022

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1RCB Belleville531212005
2RC Viriat 36118304
3COL Rugby3597207
4REEL XV 25115605
5SA Bourg25125705
6EMS Bron 2495404
7Bassin RCHB23115603
8Ambérieu Bugey15113803
9AS Roanne13103701
10Chassieu Rugby11001001

Classement Reserve Honneur saison 2021-2022

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1SA Bourg501211106
2RC Viriat461110016
3Bassin RCHB35107125
4EMS Bron 3397205
5COL Rugby2795407
6RCB Belleville21124713
7Ambérieu Bugey 15114703
8REEL XV13113803
9Chassieu Rugby-190901
10AS Roanne-21001002