Classement Honneur saison 2021-2022

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1RCB Belleville841818009
2EMS Bron 63.351812509
3COL Rugby61.781810509
4RC Viriat 541811607
5SA Bourg431881008
6Bassin RCHB42.23188906
7REEL XV 3818810010
8AS Roanne301861203
9Ambérieu Bugey20.171841304
10Chassieu Rugby5.351811602

Classement Reserve Honneur saison 2021-2022

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1EMS Bron 6716142011
2RC Viriat651614209
3SA Bourg6217134010
4Bassin RCHB45159517
5COL Rugby41148609
6RCB Belleville40178186
7REEL XV191751205
8AS Roanne81621404
9Ambérieu Bugey 71641203
10Chassieu Rugby-91401401