Classement Régional 1 saison 2022-2023

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1REEL XV43119115
2EMS Bron38118214
3RC Viriat37127417
4EMD Plaine de l'Ain35127323
5SA Bourg30127502
6Bassin RCHB23114707
7ARCOL14113802
8Ambérieu Bugey XV14122914
9Chassieu Rugby131221005

Classement Reserve Régional 1 saison 2022-2023

# Équipes Points Jouès Gagnés Perdus Nuls Bonus
1EMS Bron491110017
2Bassin RCHB40118216
3EMD Plaine de l\'Ain40128408
4RC Viriat37127417
5SA Bourg32126608
6REEL XV29116413
7Chassieu Rugby16124800
8Ambérieu Bugey XV71211103
9ARCOL11101101